Rain Map - Ludlow Co-op Grain Elevator
Map of Rain Map Coverage Area
Location Latest Rain Event Monthly Rain Total Total from April 1 to Date
Buckley1.901.9030.10
Danforth2.402.4026.75
LaHogue1.001.0019.30
Ludlow1.601.6028.20
Paxton1.501.5026.40
Perdueville1.501.509.75
Piper City0.800.8030.75

Last updated on 09-08-2021 7:46:57 AM

Top
  • 217-396-4111
  • P.O. Box 155, Ludlow, Illinois 60949