Rain Map - Ludlow Co-op Grain Elevator
Map of Rain Map Coverage Area
Location Latest Rain Event Monthly Rain Total Total from April 1 to Date
Buckley0.501.1016.08
Danforth0.200.207.55
LaHogue0.200.2010.35
Ludlow0.801.2020.87
Paxton0.150.4515.90
Perdueville0.050.057.60
Piper City0.200.2011.78

Last updated on 07-10-2020 4:56:03 PM

Top
  • 217-396-4111
  • P.O. Box 155, Ludlow, Illinois 60949