Rain Map - Ludlow Co-op Grain Elevator
Map of Rain Map Coverage Area
Location Latest Rain Event Monthly Rain Total Total from April 1 to Date
Buckley0.000.0025.10
Danforth0.000.0020.50
LaHogue0.000.0014.60
Ludlow0.000.0019.10
Paxton0.000.0020.45
Perdueville0.000.008.25
Piper City0.000.0022.60

Last updated on 07-30-2021 9:34:31 AM

Top
  • 217-396-4111
  • P.O. Box 155, Ludlow, Illinois 60949